• Imprimeix

Centres concertats

Per trobar qualsevol centre podeu fer servir el cercador del navegador amb les tecles Ctrl + F

C. Acis - Artur Martorell (Barcelona)
C. Adela de Trenquelleón (Barcelona)
C. Andersen (Terrassa)
C. Anselm Clavé (Mollet del Vallès)
C. Arrels (Barcelona)
C. Arrels I (Solsona)
C. Aspasim (Barcelona)
C. Avenç (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
C. Badalonès (Badalona)
C. Bergantí (El Masnou)
C. Betània-Patmos (Barcelona)
C. Betúlia (Badalona)
C. Bon Pastor (Barcelona)
C. Bon Salvador (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)
C. Casals-Gràcia (Manlleu)
C. Claret (Barcelona)
C. Cor de Maria (Blanes)
C. Cor de Maria (Mataró)
C. Cor de Maria (Olot)
C. Cor de Maria (Valls)
C. Cultural Pineda (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
C. Daina Isard (Olesa de Montserrat)
C. Divina Providència (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
C. Doctor Masmitjà (Girona)
C. El Brot (Sant Joan Despí)
C. El Carme (Lleida)
C. El Carme (Sabadell)
C. El Cim (Terrassa)
C. El Cim (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
C. El Clot (Barcelona)
C. El Roser (Sant Julià de Vilatorta)
C. Els Arcs (Barcelona)
C. Elisabeth (Salou)
C. Empordà-San José (Roses)
C. Escola Pia Balmes (Barcelona)
C. Escola Pia de Balaguer (Balaguer)
C. Escola Pia de Granollers (Granollers)
C. Escola Pia d'Igualada (Igualada)
C. Escola Pia de Moià (Moià)
C. Escola Pia de Tàrrega (Tàrrega)
C. Escola Pia de Vilanova i la Geltrú  (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
C. Escolania de Montserrat (Monistrol de Montserrat)
C. Escolàpies-Sant Josep de Calasanç (Sabadell)
C. FEDAC-Guissona (Guissona)
C. FEDAC-Horta (Barcelona)
C. FEDAC-Lleida (Lleida)
C. FEDAC-Sant Andreu (Barcelona)
C. FEDAC-Vic (Vic)
C. Frederic Mistral-Tècnic Eulàlia (Sarrià Barcelona)
C. Frederic Mistral -Tècnic Eulàlia (Tibidabo Barcelona)
C. Freta (Calella)
C. Fuster (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
C. Garbí Pere Vergés (Badalona)
C. Garbí Pere Vergés (Esplugues de Llobregat)
C. Gilpe (La Llagosta)
C. Ginebró (Llinars del Vallès)
C. Goya (Terrassa)
C. Gravi (Barcelona)
C. Guinardó (Barcelona)
C. Ilerna (Lleida)
C. Isabel de Villena (Esplugues de Llobregat)
C. Jaume Viladoms (Sabadell)
C. Jeroni de Moragas (Santpedor)
C. Jesús Salvador (Sabadell)
C. Joan Bardina (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
C. Joan Pelegrí (Barcelona)
C. Joan XXIII (Tarragona)
C. Joaquina de Vedruna (Terrassa)
C. L'Avet Roig (Sant Celoni)
C. L'Estel (Granollers)
C. L'Horitzó (Barcelona)
C. La Immaculada (Sabadell)
C. La Inmaculada (Sant Vicenç dels Horts)
C. La Pau (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
C. La Presentació  (Arenys de Mar)
C. La Salle (Figueres)
C. La Salle (Girona)
C. La Salle (Reus)
C. La Vall (Sabadell)
C. Lestonac-l'Ensenyança (Lleida)
C. Les Alzines  (Girona)
C. Liberi (Premià de Mar)
C. López Vicuña (Barcelona)
C. Llor (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
C. Madre Sacramento (Sant Just Desvern)
C. Mare de Déu de la Salut (Sabadell)
C. Mare de Déu del Carme (Cardona)
C. Mare de Déu del Carme (El Prat de Llobregat)
C. Mare de Déu del Carme (Santa Coloma de Queralt)
C. Mare de Déu del Carme (Tarragona)
C. Mare de Déu del Roser Les Planes (Barcelona)
C. Mare de Déu de Montserrat (Les Borges Blanques)
C. Mare de Déu del Lledó (Valls)
C. Maristes Montserrat (Lleida)
C. Maristes Valldemia (Mataró)
C. María Inmaculada (Tremp)
C. Maria Rosa Molas (Reus)
C. Mestral (Jorba)
C. Mestral (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)
C. Montagut (Vilafranca del Penedès)
C. Montclar (Jorba)
C. Montessori Figueres (Figueres)
C. Montjuïc (Girona)
C. Mowgli (Igualada)
C. Nen Déu (Barcelona)
C. Nostra Senyora de la Consolación (Tortosa)
C. Nostra Senyora de Montserrat (Parets del Vallès)
C. Nuestra Señora de Montserrat (Rubí)
C. OAK House School/Casa del Roure (Barcelona)
C. Oscus (Barcelona)
C. Petit Plançó (Olot)
C. Pompeu Fabra (Salt)
C. Projecte (Barcelona)
C. Proa (Barcelona)
C. Puigcerver (Reus)
C. Pureza de María (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
C. Ramon Fuster (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
C. Ramon Llull (Barcelona)
C. Reina Elisenda (Barcelona)
C. Sadako (Barcelona)
C. Sagrada Família (Barcelona)
C. Sagrada Família (Girona)
C. Sagrada Família (Sant Carles de la Ràpita)
C. Sagrada Família (Tortosa)
C. Sagrado Corazón (Barcelona)
C. Sagrat Cor-Diputació (Barcelona)
C. Saint George's School (Fornells de la Selva)
C. Salesians Sabadell (Sabadell)
C. Sant Andreu (Badalona)
C. Sant Antoni de Pàdua (Mataró)
C. Sant Bonaventura (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
C. Sant Domènec de Guzman (Tarragona)
C. Sant Francesc (Sabadell)
C. Sant Francesc d'Assís (Barcelona)
C. Sant Gabriel (Torroella de Montgrí)
C. Sant Genís-Santa Agnès (Taradell)
C. Sant Gregori (Barcelona)
C. Sant Jaume - Les Heures (Lleida)
C. Sant Josep (Navàs)
C. Sant Josep (Sant Sadurní d'Anoia)
C. Sant Josep (Tàrrega)
C. Sant Lluís Gonçaga (La Garriga)
C. Sant Miquel (Barcelona)
C. Sant Miquel dels Sants (Vic)
C. Sant Rafael (La Selva del Camp)
C. Sant Ramon Nonat (Barcelona)
C. Sant Vicenç (Sant Vicenç dels Horts)
C. Santa Anna (Lleida)
C. Santa Clara (Sabadell)
C. Santa Teresa - Ganduxer (Barcelona)
C. Santa Teresa (Móra d'Ebre)
C. Santa Teresa de Jesús (Tarragona)
C. Santíssima Trinitat (Badalona)
C. Santísima Trinidad (Barcelona)
C. Sefardi Hatitkva  (Valldoreix)
C. Thau (Sant Cugat del Vallès )
C. Taller Ginebró (Cardedeu)
C. Solc (Barcelona)
C. Tarrés (Sabadell)
C. Tecnos (Terrassa)
C. Terraferma (Alpicat)
C. Vedruna (Balaguer)
C. Vedruna (Palafrugell)
C. Vedruna (Palamós)
C. Vedruna (Ripoll)
C. Vedruna Àngels (Barcelona)
C. Verge de la Salut (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)
C. Virolai (Barcelona)